Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category I Category II Category III Category IV Category V Category VI Total
    XII-Arts1812030041
    XII-Commerce1923029043
    XII-Science11333017036
    XI-Arts11052030047
    XI-Commerce11323027045
    XI-Science12054017046
    X348852461110
    IX3401591920157
    VIII347040820133
    VII3369146610126
    VI3451764480120
    V317355910121
    IV33612113570119
    III3422271470119
    II32710133670120
    I33818180440118